Ülejõe Gümnaasiumi poiste kergejõustiku rekordid alates aastast 1966

A KLASS 17-18-AASTASED

Ala

Aeg

Nimi

Tulemus

Võistlus

100m

29.06.71/07.05.88
18.08.05

Tatar/Tammiste
Kermo Rannamäe

11,0

11,28

Tallinn/Riia
Valga

200m

18.05.88

Mart Tammiste

22,4

Pärnu

         

400m

07.07.88

Mart Tammiste

50,3

Pärnu

         

800m

03.07.83

Riho Tipp

2.00,2

Rakvere

1500m

        . 67

Jüri Bester

4.16,2

 

3000m

02.07.86

Aivo Pilisner

9.16,8

Kohtla-Järve

5000m

14.07.83

Riho Tipp

16.15,9

Tartu

4x100m

23.05.07

Rannamäe, Hoolma, Ankru, Tiismaa

44,6

Paikuse

3km  käim

        .66

Lembit Soomets

15.42,0

 

110m tõk.j

05.06.07

Kermo Rannamäe

14,74

Valga

kaugus

06.05.72

Ivo Tatar

6.96

Sotsi

kõrgus

07.03.07

Andre Ankru

2.01

Pärnu

kolmik

12.07.95

Ando Loosaar

14.56

Tallinn

teivas

29.05.07

Henry Hoolma

4.20

Kohila

kuul (6kg)

02.06.07

Martin Hollas

15.49

Paikuse

ketas (1,5)

10.05.90

Ranno Künnap

48.76

Pärnu

oda (700g)

15.05.01

Märt Roosna

60.00

Pärnu

vasar (6kg)

30.06.71

Ahto Karumaa

61.30

Tallinn

10-võistl.

1.-2.06.91

Ranno Künnap

6761

Krasnodar

 B KLASS 15-16-AASTASED  

Ala

Aeg

Nimi

Tulemus

Võistlus

60m

22.01.11

Keiso Pedriks

7,10

Tallinn

100m

07.05.88

Mart Tammiste

11,0

Riia

200m

18.05.88

Mart Tammiste

22,4

Pärnu

300m

23.01.11

Keiso Pedriks

36,12

Tallinn

400m

07.07.88

Mart Tammiste

50,3

Pärnu

800m

21.05.86

Mart Tammiste

2.03,9

Pärnu

1500m

20.09.72

Andres Tammsalu

4.24,0

Pärnu

3000m

26.07.85

Aivo Pilisner

9.22,8

Tartu

4x100m

19.05.04

Ankru, Rannamäe, Hoolma, Rallmann

48,7

Pärnu

3km käim.

        .66

Lembit Soomets

15.42,0

 

110m tõk.j.

31.07.88

Ranno Künnap

14,4

Harkov

kaugus

20.02.11

Keiso Pedriks

6.92

Võru

kõrgus

18.05.89

Ranno Künnap

1.93

Pärnu

kolmik

    .06.70

22.01.10

Ivo Tatar

Keiso Pedriks

13.7

Tallinn

teivas

23.07.88

Ranno Künnap

3.80

Tallinn

kuul (5kg)

15.08.07

Martin Hollas

16.92

Tallinn

ketas (1,5kg)

16.05.88

Ranno Künnap

44.68

Pärnu

oda (600g)

11.07.04

Henry Hoolma

58.55

Valga

vasar (5kg)

04.10.69

Ahto Karumaa

61.24

Pärnu

10-võistlus

31.07.88

Ranno Künnap

6902

Harkov

C KLASS 13.-14.AASTASED

Ala

Aeg

Nimi

Tulemus

Võistlus

60m

28.07.87

Ranno Künnap

7,29

Varna

100m

06.10.87

Ranno Künnap

11,3

Pärnu

200m

29.09.87

Ranno Künnap

23,2

Pärnu

300m

06.12.87

Ranno Künnap

37,3

Klaipeda

400m

05.07.86

Mart Tammiste

52,2

Kohtla-Järve

600m

15.05.02

AloRallmann

1.39,2

Pärnu

800m

21.05.86

Mart Tammiste

2.03,9

Pärnu

1500m

15.05.85

Mart Tammiste

4.37,2

Pärnu

4x100m

13.09.61

Perner, Alttoa, Melts, Helbre

53,5

 

60m tõkkej.

11.03.09

Keiso Pedriks

8,74

Pärnu

80m tõkkej.

09.07.85

Ranno Künnap

11,6

Kääriku

kaugus

         .87

Ranno Künnap

6.38

 

kõrgus

11.03.09

Keiso Pedriks

1.80

Pärnu

kolmik

31.01.04

Andre Ankru

12.09

Tallinn

teivas

26.02.17

Rasmus Roosleht

3.17

Tallinn

kuul (4kg)

16.07.17

Rasmus Roosleht

16.25

Lihula

ketas (1kg)

04.07.17

Rasmus Roosleht

51.73

Rakvere

oda (600g)

      (500g)

03.06.17

15.07.17

Rasmus Roosleht

Rasmus Roosleht

52.40

60.76

 Audru

Vilnius

pall

17.09.80

Marko Vunder

92.38

Pärnu

vasar

28.06.17

Rasmus Roosleht

47.22

Pärnu
         

D KLASS 11-12-AASTASED 

Ala

Aeg

Nimi

Tulemus

Võistlus

60m

23.05.85

Ranno Künnap

7,7

Tallinn

100m

18.09.85

Ranno Künnap

11,9

Pärnu

300m

18.07.85

Ranno Künnap

43,4

Pärnu

800m

23.05.85

Ranno Künnap

2.24,8

Tallinn

1000m

20.05.89

Teet Allas

3.03,1

Pärnu

60m tõkkej.

21.06.85

Ranno Künnap

8,7

Avinurme

80m tõkkej.

09.07.85

Ranno Künnap

11,6

Kääriku

kaugus

19.09.85

Ranno Künnap

5.70

Pärnu

kõrgus

13.05.85

Ranno Künnap

1.62

Pärnu

kuul (3kg)

27.06.15

Rasmus Roosleht

13.11

Võru

ketas (1kg)

19.09.85

Ranno Künnap

36.72

Pärnu

oda (600g)

09.10.85

Ranno Künnap

37.74

Pärnu

pall

15.05.79

Marko Vunder

69.30